Split: from miles 0 to 32 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S | Clagnuts | M | 101 102 121 118 135 |
Bruno Acklin Tony Amadio Matthias Horlacher Chauncey Graetzel Bill P |
01:29:20 | 0 | 21.49 | |
2 | I | K-squared | M | 126 125 |
Dave Kirk Daniel Kaupie |
01:32:22 | 3:02 | 20.79 | |
3 | T | Muddy Love | M | 9 29 |
Ciaran Byrne Stephen Kilshaw |
01:37:30 | 8:10 | 19.69 | |
4 | K | PVV Duo | M | 309 24 |
Tom Kuhnle Boris Foelsch |
01:46:00 | 16:40 | 18.11 | |
5 | P | Team Big Ring | M | 302 303 103 138 107 112 |
Jaime Tolentino John Krogstad Steve Archer William Senner Paul Besser Michel Courtoy |
01:53:00 | 23:40 | 16.99 | |
6 | J | SVTC | M | 304 109 |
Ben O'Hara Mo�z Cherif |
01:56:45 | 27:25 | 16.45 | |
7 | M | Alameda Velo!!! | M | 43 310 44 305 34 311 17 40 41 23 |
Julian Moll Stephen Klein Raviv Moore Stan Layson Shunjian Li Russell Blondan Jerome de Verrier Ed Milhausen Paul Miller Jason Flaherty |
01:58:15 | 28:55 | 16.24 | |
8 | C | Team OTC | M | 37 4 8 |
Charle McCaffery brian birkeland Richard Burton |
01:59:40 | 30:20 | 16.04 | |
9 | N | Palo Verde Velo 2 | M | 142 127 74 32 67 53 |
Luis Valente Mike Krigel Jeff Weitzman Lawrence Kosick Frank Viggiano Timothy Roake |
02:18:40 | 49:20 | 13.85 | |
10 | F | Luigi Kevin Team | M | 50 20 |
Luigi Paraboschi Kevin Fahrner |
02:28:50 | 59:30 | 12.9 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L | Team VSRT | F | 25 11 14 |
Janet Gardner Sindy Cho Riley Cressler |
01:43:50 | 0 | 18.49 | |
2 | E | Always in Motion | F | 106 122 134 108 |
Sandy Bergan Michelle Hornberger Paige Muret Ricki Brocksen |
02:12:45 | 28:55 | 14.46 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Coach Muddy | mixed | 68 39 73 |
Douglas Wadkins Jenesse Mellican Oliver Weber |
01:37:45 | 0 | 19.64 | |
2 | V | Beer and Bacon | mixed | 56 61 |
Greg Saunders Jamey Slaton |
01:43:30 | 5:45 | 18.55 | |
3 | O | LGBRC Red Train | mixed | 16 22 18 59 |
Christina Davis Brian Fitzgerald Bonnie Denoyer Jeremy Scott |
01:44:15 | 6:30 | 18.42 | |
4 | Q | We Robot | mixed | 46 312 |
Liz Murphy Logan Owen |
01:57:55 | 20:10 | 16.28 | |
5 | D | All About the Base Miles | mixed | 71 60 36 |
John Wallace Rick Sinclair Sylvie Maxwell |
01:59:30 | 21:45 | 16.07 | |
5 | R | Team of 2 | mixed | 300 301 |
Phil Glaesser Cojette Glaesser |
01:59:30 | 21:45 | 16.07 | |
7 | B | The Maroons | mixed | 113 114 144 |
Christy Cowley Frank Drobot Reuven Yehoshua |
02:02:30 | 24:45 | 15.67 | |
8 | G | KUCTP | mixed | 136 305 306 307 308 |
Michael Rizkalla Mike Falco Christine Miller Maryanne Crosly Karen Smith |
02:29:10 | 51:25 | 12.87 | |
9 | H | Team Cyclopaths | mixed | 141 111 117 140 124 115 |
Richard Tella George Clifford Gilda Garreton Cathy Tella Lela Karzian-Banos Van Freidin |
02:48:00 | 1:10:15 | 11.43 |
Split: from miles 32 to 51 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T | Muddy Love | M | 9 29 |
Ciaran Byrne Stephen Kilshaw |
00:51:40 | 0 | 22.06 | |
2 | K | PVV Duo | M | 309 24 |
Tom Kuhnle Boris Foelsch |
00:57:53 | 6:13 | 19.69 | |
3 | C | Team OTC | M | 37 4 8 |
Charle McCaffery brian birkeland Richard Burton |
01:03:22 | 11:42 | 17.99 | |
4 | M | Alameda Velo!!! | M | 43 310 44 305 34 311 17 40 41 23 |
Julian Moll Stephen Klein Raviv Moore Stan Layson Shunjian Li Russell Blondan Jerome de Verrier Ed Milhausen Paul Miller Jason Flaherty |
01:17:00 | 25:20 | 14.81 | |
5 | F | Luigi Kevin Team | M | 50 20 |
Luigi Paraboschi Kevin Fahrner |
01:19:43 | 28:03 | 14.3 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L | Team VSRT | F | 25 11 14 |
Janet Gardner Sindy Cho Riley Cressler |
01:01:00 | 0 | 18.69 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Coach Muddy | mixed | 68 39 73 |
Douglas Wadkins Jenesse Mellican Oliver Weber |
00:52:08 | 0 | 21.87 | |
2 | O | LGBRC Red Train | mixed | 16 22 18 59 |
Christina Davis Brian Fitzgerald Bonnie Denoyer Jeremy Scott |
01:04:00 | 11:52 | 17.81 | |
3 | D | All About the Base Miles | mixed | 71 60 36 |
John Wallace Rick Sinclair Sylvie Maxwell |
01:20:00 | 27:52 | 14.25 | |
4 | Q | We Robot | mixed | 46 312 |
Liz Murphy Logan Owen |
02:11:01 | 1:18:53 | 8.7 |
Split: from miles 51 to 70 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T | Muddy Love | M | 9 29 |
Ciaran Byrne Stephen Kilshaw |
00:57:20 | 0 | 19.88 | |
2 | C | Team OTC | M | 37 4 8 |
Charle McCaffery brian birkeland Richard Burton |
01:17:38 | 20:18 | 14.68 | |
3 | K | PVV Duo | M | 309 24 |
Tom Kuhnle Boris Foelsch |
01:18:07 | 20:47 | 14.59 | |
4 | M | Alameda Velo!!! | M | 43 310 44 305 34 311 17 40 41 23 |
Julian Moll Stephen Klein Raviv Moore Stan Layson Shunjian Li Russell Blondan Jerome de Verrier Ed Milhausen Paul Miller Jason Flaherty |
01:34:00 | 36:40 | 12.13 | |
5 | F | Luigi Kevin Team | M | 50 20 |
Luigi Paraboschi Kevin Fahrner |
01:52:17 | 54:57 | 10.15 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L | Team VSRT | F | 25 11 14 |
Janet Gardner Sindy Cho Riley Cressler |
01:08:00 | 0 | 16.76 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Coach Muddy | mixed | 68 39 73 |
Douglas Wadkins Jenesse Mellican Oliver Weber |
01:00:52 | 0 | 18.73 | |
2 | O | LGBRC Red Train | mixed | 16 22 18 59 |
Christina Davis Brian Fitzgerald Bonnie Denoyer Jeremy Scott |
01:06:00 | 5:08 | 17.27 | |
3 | D | All About the Base Miles | mixed | 71 60 36 |
John Wallace Rick Sinclair Sylvie Maxwell |
01:27:00 | 26:08 | 13.1 |
Split: from miles 70 to 102 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S | Clagnuts | M | 101 102 121 118 135 |
Bruno Acklin Tony Amadio Matthias Horlacher Chauncey Graetzel Bill P |
01:43:52 | 0 | 18.49 | |
2 | T | Muddy Love | M | 9 29 |
Ciaran Byrne Stephen Kilshaw |
01:45:00 | 1:08 | 18.29 | |
3 | P | Team Big Ring | M | 302 303 103 138 107 112 |
Jaime Tolentino John Krogstad Steve Archer William Senner Paul Besser Michel Courtoy |
01:57:03 | 13:11 | 16.4 | |
4 | K | PVV Duo | M | 309 24 |
Tom Kuhnle Boris Foelsch |
02:03:06 | 19:14 | 15.6 | |
5 | C | Team OTC | M | 37 4 8 |
Charle McCaffery brian birkeland Richard Burton |
02:03:13 | 19:21 | 15.58 | |
6 | M | Alameda Velo!!! | M | 43 310 44 305 34 311 17 40 41 23 |
Julian Moll Stephen Klein Raviv Moore Stan Layson Shunjian Li Russell Blondan Jerome de Verrier Ed Milhausen Paul Miller Jason Flaherty |
02:05:23 | 21:31 | 15.31 | |
7 | I | K-squared | M | 126 125 |
Dave Kirk Daniel Kaupie |
02:07:10 | 23:18 | 15.1 | |
8 | F | Luigi Kevin Team | M | 50 20 |
Luigi Paraboschi Kevin Fahrner |
02:13:30 | 29:38 | 14.38 | |
9 | J | SVTC | M | 304 109 |
Ben O'Hara Mo�z Cherif |
02:22:10 | 38:18 | 13.51 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L | Team VSRT | F | 25 11 14 |
Janet Gardner Sindy Cho Riley Cressler |
01:59:13 | 0 | 16.11 | |
2 | E | Always in Motion | F | 106 122 134 108 |
Sandy Bergan Michelle Hornberger Paige Muret Ricki Brocksen |
02:30:30 | 31:17 | 12.76 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O | LGBRC Red Train | mixed | 16 22 18 59 |
Christina Davis Brian Fitzgerald Bonnie Denoyer Jeremy Scott |
01:43:19 | 0 | 18.58 | |
2 | A | Coach Muddy | mixed | 68 39 73 |
Douglas Wadkins Jenesse Mellican Oliver Weber |
01:55:01 | 11:42 | 16.69 | |
3 | R | Team of 2 | mixed | 300 301 |
Phil Glaesser Cojette Glaesser |
02:01:14 | 17:55 | 15.84 | |
4 | B | The Maroons | mixed | 113 114 144 |
Christy Cowley Frank Drobot Reuven Yehoshua |
02:09:56 | 26:37 | 14.78 | |
5 | V | Beer and Bacon | mixed | 56 61 |
Greg Saunders Jamey Slaton |
02:18:31 | 35:12 | 13.86 | |
6 | D | All About the Base Miles | mixed | 71 60 36 |
John Wallace Rick Sinclair Sylvie Maxwell |
02:37:49 | 54:30 | 12.17 | |
7 | G | KUCTP | mixed | 136 305 306 307 308 |
Michael Rizkalla Mike Falco Christine Miller Maryanne Crosly Karen Smith |
02:50:39 | 1:07:20 | 11.25 | |
8 | H | Team Cyclopaths | mixed | 141 111 117 140 124 115 |
Richard Tella George Clifford Gilda Garreton Cathy Tella Lela Karzian-Banos Van Freidin |
02:54:49 | 1:11:30 | 10.98 |
Split: from miles 0 to 51 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T | Muddy Love | M | 9 29 |
Ciaran Byrne Stephen Kilshaw |
02:29:10 | 0 | 20.51 | |
2 | K | PVV Duo | M | 309 24 |
Tom Kuhnle Boris Foelsch |
02:43:53 | 14:43 | 18.67 | |
3 | C | Team OTC | M | 37 4 8 |
Charle McCaffery brian birkeland Richard Burton |
03:03:02 | 33:52 | 16.72 | |
4 | M | Alameda Velo!!! | M | 43 310 44 305 34 311 17 40 41 23 |
Julian Moll Stephen Klein Raviv Moore Stan Layson Shunjian Li Russell Blondan Jerome de Verrier Ed Milhausen Paul Miller Jason Flaherty |
03:15:15 | 46:05 | 15.67 | |
5 | F | Luigi Kevin Team | M | 50 20 |
Luigi Paraboschi Kevin Fahrner |
03:48:33 | 1:19:23 | 13.39 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L | Team VSRT | F | 25 11 14 |
Janet Gardner Sindy Cho Riley Cressler |
02:44:50 | 0 | 18.56 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Coach Muddy | mixed | 68 39 73 |
Douglas Wadkins Jenesse Mellican Oliver Weber |
02:29:53 | 0 | 20.42 | |
2 | O | LGBRC Red Train | mixed | 16 22 18 59 |
Christina Davis Brian Fitzgerald Bonnie Denoyer Jeremy Scott |
02:48:15 | 18:22 | 18.19 | |
3 | D | All About the Base Miles | mixed | 71 60 36 |
John Wallace Rick Sinclair Sylvie Maxwell |
03:19:30 | 49:37 | 15.34 | |
4 | Q | We Robot | mixed | 46 312 |
Liz Murphy Logan Owen |
04:08:56 | 1:39:03 | 12.29 |
Split: from miles 32 to 70 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T | Muddy Love | M | 9 29 |
Ciaran Byrne Stephen Kilshaw |
01:49:00 | 0 | 20.92 | |
2 | K | PVV Duo | M | 309 24 |
Tom Kuhnle Boris Foelsch |
02:16:00 | 27:00 | 16.76 | |
3 | C | Team OTC | M | 37 4 8 |
Charle McCaffery brian birkeland Richard Burton |
02:21:00 | 32:00 | 16.17 | |
4 | M | Alameda Velo!!! | M | 43 310 44 305 34 311 17 40 41 23 |
Julian Moll Stephen Klein Raviv Moore Stan Layson Shunjian Li Russell Blondan Jerome de Verrier Ed Milhausen Paul Miller Jason Flaherty |
02:51:00 | 1:02:00 | 13.33 | |
5 | F | Luigi Kevin Team | M | 50 20 |
Luigi Paraboschi Kevin Fahrner |
03:12:00 | 1:23:00 | 11.88 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L | Team VSRT | F | 25 11 14 |
Janet Gardner Sindy Cho Riley Cressler |
02:09:00 | 0 | 17.67 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Coach Muddy | mixed | 68 39 73 |
Douglas Wadkins Jenesse Mellican Oliver Weber |
01:53:00 | 0 | 20.18 | |
2 | O | LGBRC Red Train | mixed | 16 22 18 59 |
Christina Davis Brian Fitzgerald Bonnie Denoyer Jeremy Scott |
02:10:00 | 17:00 | 17.54 | |
3 | D | All About the Base Miles | mixed | 71 60 36 |
John Wallace Rick Sinclair Sylvie Maxwell |
02:47:00 | 54:00 | 13.65 |
Split: from miles 51 to 102 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T | Muddy Love | M | 9 29 |
Ciaran Byrne Stephen Kilshaw |
02:42:20 | 0 | 18.85 | |
2 | C | Team OTC | M | 37 4 8 |
Charle McCaffery brian birkeland Richard Burton |
03:20:51 | 38:31 | 15.24 | |
3 | K | PVV Duo | M | 309 24 |
Tom Kuhnle Boris Foelsch |
03:21:13 | 38:53 | 15.21 | |
4 | M | Alameda Velo!!! | M | 43 310 44 305 34 311 17 40 41 23 |
Julian Moll Stephen Klein Raviv Moore Stan Layson Shunjian Li Russell Blondan Jerome de Verrier Ed Milhausen Paul Miller Jason Flaherty |
03:39:23 | 57:03 | 13.95 | |
5 | F | Luigi Kevin Team | M | 50 20 |
Luigi Paraboschi Kevin Fahrner |
04:05:47 | 1:23:27 | 12.45 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L | Team VSRT | F | 25 11 14 |
Janet Gardner Sindy Cho Riley Cressler |
03:07:13 | 0 | 16.34 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O | LGBRC Red Train | mixed | 16 22 18 59 |
Christina Davis Brian Fitzgerald Bonnie Denoyer Jeremy Scott |
02:49:19 | 0 | 18.07 | |
2 | A | Coach Muddy | mixed | 68 39 73 |
Douglas Wadkins Jenesse Mellican Oliver Weber |
02:55:53 | 6:34 | 17.4 | |
3 | D | All About the Base Miles | mixed | 71 60 36 |
John Wallace Rick Sinclair Sylvie Maxwell |
04:04:49 | 1:15:30 | 12.5 |
Split: split100k |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S | Clagnuts | M | 101 102 121 118 135 |
Bruno Acklin Tony Amadio Matthias Horlacher Chauncey Graetzel Bill P |
03:13:12 | 0 | 19.88 | |
2 | T | Muddy Love | M | 9 29 |
Ciaran Byrne Stephen Kilshaw |
03:22:30 | 9:18 | 18.96 | |
3 | I | K-squared | M | 126 125 |
Dave Kirk Daniel Kaupie |
03:39:32 | 26:20 | 17.49 | |
4 | K | PVV Duo | M | 309 24 |
Tom Kuhnle Boris Foelsch |
03:49:06 | 35:54 | 16.76 | |
5 | P | Team Big Ring | M | 302 303 103 138 107 112 |
Jaime Tolentino John Krogstad Steve Archer William Senner Paul Besser Michel Courtoy |
03:50:03 | 36:51 | 16.69 | |
6 | C | Team OTC | M | 37 4 8 |
Charle McCaffery brian birkeland Richard Burton |
04:02:53 | 49:41 | 15.81 | |
7 | M | Alameda Velo!!! | M | 43 310 44 305 34 311 17 40 41 23 |
Julian Moll Stephen Klein Raviv Moore Stan Layson Shunjian Li Russell Blondan Jerome de Verrier Ed Milhausen Paul Miller Jason Flaherty |
04:03:38 | 50:26 | 15.76 | |
8 | J | SVTC | M | 304 109 |
Ben O'Hara Mo�z Cherif |
04:18:55 | 1:05:43 | 14.83 | |
9 | F | Luigi Kevin Team | M | 50 20 |
Luigi Paraboschi Kevin Fahrner |
04:42:20 | 1:29:08 | 13.6 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L | Team VSRT | F | 25 11 14 |
Janet Gardner Sindy Cho Riley Cressler |
03:43:03 | 0 | 17.22 | |
2 | E | Always in Motion | F | 106 122 134 108 |
Sandy Bergan Michelle Hornberger Paige Muret Ricki Brocksen |
04:43:15 | 1:00:12 | 13.56 |
pl | team code | team name | MF | category | # | rider | time | Δtime | mph |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O | LGBRC Red Train | mixed | 16 22 18 59 |
Christina Davis Brian Fitzgerald Bonnie Denoyer Jeremy Scott |
03:27:34 | 0 | 18.5 | |
2 | A | Coach Muddy | mixed | 68 39 73 |
Douglas Wadkins Jenesse Mellican Oliver Weber |
03:32:46 | 5:12 | 18.05 | |
3 | R | Team of 2 | mixed | 300 301 |
Phil Glaesser Cojette Glaesser |
04:00:44 | 33:10 | 15.95 | |
4 | V | Beer and Bacon | mixed | 56 61 |
Greg Saunders Jamey Slaton |
04:02:01 | 34:27 | 15.87 | |
5 | B | The Maroons | mixed | 113 114 144 |
Christy Cowley Frank Drobot Reuven Yehoshua |
04:12:26 | 44:52 | 15.21 | |
6 | D | All About the Base Miles | mixed | 71 60 36 |
John Wallace Rick Sinclair Sylvie Maxwell |
04:37:19 | 1:09:45 | 13.85 | |
7 | G | KUCTP | mixed | 136 305 306 307 308 |
Michael Rizkalla Mike Falco Christine Miller Maryanne Crosly Karen Smith |
05:19:49 | 1:52:15 | 12.01 | |
8 | H | Team Cyclopaths | mixed | 141 111 117 140 124 115 |
Richard Tella George Clifford Gilda Garreton Cathy Tella Lela Karzian-Banos Van Freidin |
05:42:49 | 2:15:15 | 11.2 |